Steel Challenge Cup PCC
2023-05-13
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 12: Situace 23: Situace 34: Situace 45: Situace 5
1Rozehnal, PavelUPCCI69.14100.0012.1613.3211.1710.1422.35
2Tydlačka , Jiří UPCCI76.3490.5715.6513.2313.9111.3122.24
3Neplech, MartinUPCCI80.0186.4115.8813.7716.1511.7722.44
4Foltýn, PetrUPCCI85.4780.8916.6013.9916.3315.3923.16
5Skotnica , FilipUPCCI86.4280.0017.0416.1516.4712.5224.24
6Skotnica , MartinUPCCI94.3973.2519.3117.0716.4114.1827.42
7Hadra, DušanUPCCI101.9167.8421.4617.1622.1014.0427.15
8Klvaňa, Tomáš UPCCI103.0967.0719.5720.6617.0415.6830.14
9Jarmar, František UPCCI103.2866.9414.9940.7714.0110.8122.70

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.29 realme) at 2023-05-13 18:10 +0200