Steel Challenge Cup
2023-05-13
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 12: Situace 23: Situace 34: Situace 45: Situace 5
1Stýskala, JakubUOSR93.09100.0019.6816.1616.7814.2926.18
2Jarmar, František UPROD120.1077.5122.2519.5623.1824.1430.97
3Skotnica , FilipUPROD120.1577.4822.5720.2822.9421.0433.32
4Halama, PetrUPROD122.5575.9629.7818.4021.1719.5433.66
5Neplech, MartinUPROD124.1774.9724.1420.0925.2423.3231.38
6Škarka, RadekUPROD124.7174.6525.0323.2522.6217.0236.79
7Januška, Lukáš UPROD125.2774.3127.2920.6924.4119.8233.06
8Rozehnal, PavelUPROD126.9873.3127.0420.0821.9122.9734.98
9Janošek , Dušan UPROD127.9472.7628.4421.3524.4920.3733.29
10Tydlačka , Jiří UPROD128.2872.5728.1220.8824.7820.1434.36
11Pavelka, LiborUPROD129.7371.7626.2727.1224.1918.4533.70
12Daněk , Milan UPROD130.5071.3332.3821.3426.4117.7532.62
13Pchálek, René UPROD131.7470.6627.1722.1624.7823.5734.06
14Zouhar , PetrUPROD132.1370.4524.3421.2826.7322.1937.59
15Václavik , Rostislav UOSR134.3069.3125.2023.9626.3824.6134.15
16Hájek , JanUPROD134.9468.9928.3224.9722.8520.2438.56
17Sixta, BedřichUPROD141.3665.8527.8725.9426.6122.1338.81
18Foltýn, PetrUPROD142.2365.4529.2824.0322.2125.4141.30
19Hahn, DavidUPROD143.5064.8729.3226.0724.8722.6240.62
20Skotnica , MartinUSS143.6464.8128.8428.7226.5522.8936.64
21Klvaňa, Tomáš UPROD159.1058.5131.4026.2634.6825.6341.13
22Bohdal, Tomáš UPROD159.4458.3943.4424.5723.5426.8441.05
23Marek, JirkaUPROD161.9557.4830.4326.8128.9634.3441.41
24Grünberger , JakubUPROD165.5956.2232.5929.3738.9625.4139.26
25Pchálková, Monika UPROD176.8352.6435.5339.3432.4326.1343.40
26Ostárek, RadimUPROD177.3852.4836.5629.4727.3441.1142.90
27Lechovič, Daniel UPROD178.5852.1340.9331.0235.1021.4250.11
28Holík, JardaUPROD194.0247.9846.5131.5237.5830.2948.12
29Matl, Tomáš UPROD198.1246.9951.4132.6140.0928.9445.07
30Křístek, MiroslavUPROD206.2345.1453.9324.0136.5742.7648.96
31Bálek, Pavel UPROD207.0344.9645.6637.8638.1029.9155.50
32Rusnok, DaliborUSS207.4044.8846.7434.5743.2430.8052.05
33Juřica , JanUPROD209.2044.5051.1837.7636.5930.5853.09
34Bindáč, KamilUPROD209.6344.4149.4037.5540.1833.2549.25
35Hadra, DušanUPROD267.3934.8176.0137.7377.5139.3336.81
36Hric, JanUPROD324.1828.72104.0057.7846.2241.0975.09

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.29 realme) at 2023-05-13 18:04 +0200