Steel Challenge
2023-03-11
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Januška, Lukáš UPROD20.64100.0020.64
2Daněk , Milan UPROD22.0693.5622.06
3Hahn, DavidUPROD22.5991.3722.59
4Střešinka, MiroslavUPROD23.6587.2723.65
5Bindáč, KamilUPROD23.8486.5823.84
6Škarka , RadekUPROD24.4284.5224.42
7Pchálek, René UPROD24.7683.3624.76
8Čapka , PetrUPROD24.8782.9924.87
9Sorkin, RomanUPROD25.3381.4825.33
10Tydlačka , Jiří UPROD26.4178.1526.41
11Hájek, JanUPROD29.4470.1129.44
12Chalas, Lukáš UPROD31.0466.4931.04
13Šimčík , RomanUPROD31.6665.1931.66
14Gregor, PetrUPROD31.9264.6631.92
15Ostárek, RadimUPROD32.8962.7532.89
16Franc, Matěj UPROD33.1262.3233.12
17Pchálková, Monika UPROD35.9657.4035.96
18Novák , Luboš UPROD37.9354.4237.93
19Herda, MichalUPROD43.2047.7843.20

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.27 realme) at 2023-03-11 11:46 +0100