Steel Chalenge Cup PCC
2023-08-13
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: Smoke & Hope 2: Accelerator3: Five to Go4: Speedoption
1Skotnica, FilipUPCC43.26100.0010.3510.0511.2511.61
2Neplech, MartinUPCC44.7396.7111.2110.7111.2811.53
3Pospíšil , Jiří UPCC47.7590.6013.1510.8411.1912.57
4Dvořák, PetrUPCC48.6188.9911.3212.2113.6011.48
5Svěrák, Dušan UPCC48.9288.4311.4511.8414.2711.36
6Tydlačka , Jiří UPCC49.5587.3111.7214.7511.9211.16
7Hájek, JanUPCC50.9784.8714.4211.3512.2912.91
8Jarmar, František UPCC52.9481.7217.5711.3712.6011.40
9Novák , Luboš UPCC58.8973.4616.3613.4514.4614.62
10Skotnica , MartinUPCC59.7672.3915.5214.7316.2013.31

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.29 realme) at 2023-08-13 16:16 +0200