Steel Challenge
2022-09-03
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Slavík, Daniel UPROD25.31100.0025.31
2Zikán, RomanUPROD26.4595.6926.45
3Šporik, JanUPROD27.9990.4327.99
4Stýskala, JakubUPROD28.1389.9828.13
5Neplech, MartinUPROD28.7688.0028.76
6Piatke, OndraUPROD29.9484.5429.94
7Kopecký, VlastimilUPROD30.6682.5530.66
8Dvořák , PetrUPROD31.6280.0431.62
9Daněk, MilanUPROD31.8379.5231.83
10Foltýn, PetrUPROD32.4877.9232.48
11Janošek, DušanUPROD33.0276.6533.02
12Čapka, PetrUPROD33.3775.8533.37
13Sixta, BedřichUPROD34.1074.2234.10
14Kvasnica, RadomírUPROD34.3673.6634.36
15Tydlačka, JiříUPROD34.5873.1934.58
16Zouhar , PetrUPROD34.9372.4634.93
17Pchalek, RenéUPROD35.1472.0335.14
18Šindler, HynekUPROD35.5171.2835.51
19Žižka, JaroslavUPROD35.7870.7435.78
20Videnka , PetrUPROD36.9868.4436.98
21Ostárek, RadimUPROD37.0268.3737.02
22Škarka, RadekUPROD37.1368.1737.13
23Vicherek, PavelUPROD37.9166.7637.91
24Novák, LubošUPROD38.0566.5238.05
25Klvaňa , TomášUPROD39.4664.1439.46
26Januška, LukášUPROD39.5164.0639.51
27Grünberger, JakubUPROD39.6663.8239.66
28Svěrák, DušanUPROD39.8063.5939.80
29Marek, JiříUPROD40.0663.1840.06
30Rusnok, DaliborUPROD42.4659.6142.46
31Hadra, DušanUPROD42.7059.2742.70
32Bindač, KamilUPROD43.6557.9843.65
33Čapka, KamilUPROD45.4155.7445.41
34Paša, LiborUPROD46.7554.1446.75
35Marcalík, IvoUPROD50.5050.1250.50
36Juřica, JanUPROD54.1646.7354.16
37Videnková, AndreaUPROD55.0845.9555.08

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.22 realme) at 2022-09-03 18:54 +0200