Steel Challenge Cup pistole
2023-07-01
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 12: Situace 23: Situace 34: Situace 4
1Grohol , RadimUPROD71.56100.0023.9413.8617.2016.56
2Skotnica, FilipUPROD74.4296.1623.2014.8320.2016.19
3Neplech, MartinUPROD74.4396.1422.6413.0919.9318.77
4Čapka , PetrUPROD74.4596.1223.0213.8920.4617.08
5Daněk , Milan UPROD74.8195.6625.1014.9818.4416.29
6Januška, Lukáš UPROD76.0194.1521.5315.7719.9018.81
7Svěrák, Dušan UOSR76.6193.4126.0516.0115.9518.60
8Dvořák, PetrUPROD79.0190.5725.4617.3819.9016.27
9Skotnica , MartinUPROD83.3485.8722.8015.9523.0021.59
10Hájek, JanUPROD86.6282.6126.5217.4421.9820.68
11Novák, LubošUPROD90.2879.2628.4317.6923.3720.79
12Lechovič, Daniel UPROD104.5268.4729.6321.9929.9822.92
13Pospíšil , Jiří UPROD112.9163.3832.4520.3029.0331.13
14Pětroš , HynekUPROD113.1463.2538.6121.6226.5526.36
15Hric, JanUPROD149.2647.9442.1825.8838.2043.00
16Skácel, MiroslavUPROD154.1746.4240.4525.6857.2330.81
17Krištof , MarekUPROD184.5038.7933.5330.9446.7873.25

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.29 realme) at 2023-07-01 18:01 +0200