Steel Challenge
2022-07-09
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Zikán, RomanUPROD16.61100.0016.61
2Kopecký, VlastimilUPROD18.7988.4018.79
3Čapka, PetrUPROD19.9283.3819.92
4Skotnica, FilipUPROD21.5277.1821.52
5Šindler, HynekUPROD21.7676.3321.76
6Šporik, JanUPROD21.8276.1221.82
7Januška, Lukáš UPROD22.0375.4022.03
8Daněk, MilanUPROD22.4474.0222.44
9Pchálek, RenéUPROD22.7972.8822.79
10Svěrák, DušanUPROD22.8972.5622.89
11Franc , Matěj UPROD23.5370.5923.53
12Čapka, KamilUPROD24.1368.8424.13
13Kašný , MartinUPROD24.2468.5224.24
14Foltýn, PetrUPROD24.5067.8024.50
15Sixta, BedřichUPROD24.7167.2224.71
16Skotnica, MartinUPROD24.9266.6524.92
17Rusnok, DaliborUPROD25.1066.1825.10
18Tydlačka, JiříUPROD25.5764.9625.57
19Videnka , PetrUPROD25.6764.7125.67
20Pinček , MartinUPROD26.6162.4226.61
21Bindač, KamilUPROD27.4360.5527.43
22Grünberger, JakubUPROD27.8059.7527.80
23Ostárek, RadimUPROD27.8259.7127.82
24Juřica, JanUPROD28.8957.4928.89
25Novák, LubošUPROD30.7454.0330.74
26Paša, LiborUPROD31.0953.4331.09
27Pchálková, MonikaUPROD31.7152.3831.71
28Broz, PeterUPROD32.3651.3332.36
29Videnková, AndreaUPROD33.9348.9533.93
30Kryštof, MarekUPROD36.1745.9236.17
31Langová, PetraUPROD41.0040.5141.00
32(DQ) Marek, JiříUPROD--
33(DQ) Lang , LadislavUPROD--

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.20 realme) at 2022-07-09 17:52 +0200