Steel Chalenge Cup PCC
2023-09-02
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameMember#ClassDivisionTime%1: Five to Go2: Speedoption3: Pendulum 4: Roundabout5: Dynamická
1Tydlačka , Jiří UPCC85.09100.0012.5112.6512.0611.0136.86
2Pchálek, René UPCC86.6298.2313.5911.9412.0111.9037.18
3Pospíšil , Jiří UPCC87.4197.3511.6613.1113.4611.5737.61
4Skotnica, FilipUPCC90.9693.5514.1111.6311.2613.6740.29
5Dvořák, PetrUPCC93.0191.4813.2713.2213.2615.0438.22
6Neplech, MartinUPCC94.6589.9012.3712.0013.9113.1543.22
7Svěrák, Dušan UPCC104.8081.1913.8112.1119.0716.5343.28
8Halama, PetrUPCC107.8678.8913.1013.6515.5316.1149.47
9Skotnica , MartinUPCC109.6577.6014.2014.0812.0115.9653.40
10Novák , Luboš UPCC124.7468.2119.0015.7817.8616.5355.57
11Pchálková, Monika UPCC138.7661.3222.3922.2718.6618.5756.87

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.29 realme) at 2023-09-02 16:49 +0200