Steel Challenge Puška
2021-10-30
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Zikán, RomanUPROD23.66100.0023.66
2Šindler, HynekUPROD25.1893.9625.18
3Skotnica, FilipUPROD26.8288.2226.82
4Svěrák, DušanUPROD28.7982.1828.79
5Piatke, OndraUPROD30.5677.4230.56
6Kašný , MartinUPROD31.6474.7831.64
7Fekar, DavidUPROD31.8474.3131.84
8Kopecký, VlastimilUPROD32.5272.7632.52
9Skotnica, MartinUPROD33.2471.1833.24
10Pchalek, RenéUPROD37.5363.0437.53
11Holík , JardaUPROD40.2658.7740.26
12Ostárek, RadimUPROD43.1854.7943.18
13Pinček , MartinUPROD45.7951.6745.79
14Tydlačka, JiříUPROD47.7649.5447.76
15Marek, JiříUPROD49.7147.6049.71
16Pchálková, MonikaUPROD52.5345.0452.53
17Novák, LubošUPROD53.5144.2253.51
18Lang , LadislavUPROD68.0834.7568.08
19Okoun, ZbyněkUPROD81.0029.2181.00
20Gregor, PetrUPROD102.4723.09102.47

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.13 xiaomi) at 2021-10-30 15:44 +0200