Steel Challenge
2022-05-28
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Zikán, RomanUPROD18.01100.0018.01
2Šindler, HynekUPROD20.0689.7820.06
3Jarmar, FrantišekUPROD22.5180.0122.51
4Videnka , PetrUPROD23.8075.6723.80
5Svěrák, DušanUPROD24.2174.3924.21
6Pchálek, RenéUPROD25.6770.1625.67
7Piatke, OndraUPROD26.0869.0626.08
8Čapka, PetrUPROD27.3465.8727.34
9Jecha, Lukáš UPROD27.9364.4827.93
10Foltýn, PetrUPROD28.4863.2428.48
11Škarka, RadekUPROD28.6562.8628.65
12Grünberger, JakubUPROD28.8562.4328.85
13Folwarczny, JanUPROD29.3061.4729.30
14Klvaňa , TomášUPROD29.6360.7829.63
15Lang , LadislavUPROD29.6660.7229.66
16Rusnok, DaliborUPROD29.7960.4629.79
17Franc , Matěj UPROD29.9760.0929.97
18Vicherek, PavelUPROD30.5558.9530.55
19Januška, Lukáš UPROD30.7558.5730.75
20Novák, LubošUPROD30.7958.4930.79
21Sixta, BedřichUPROD30.9858.1330.98
22Bindač, KamilUPROD31.7356.7631.73
23Paša, LiborUPROD32.7554.9932.75
24Pinček , MartinUPROD36.4449.4236.44
25Ostárek, RadimUPROD37.9447.4737.94
26Marek, JiříUPROD39.1645.9939.16
27Pchálková, MonikaUPROD40.2344.7740.23
28Langová, PetraUPROD41.6043.2941.60
29Juřica, JanUPROD41.8843.0041.88
30Marcalík, IvoUPROD62.0329.0362.03
31Krištof, MarekUPROD89.8820.0489.88

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.20 realme) at 2022-05-28 18:31 +0200