PCC Steel Challenge
2022-05-28
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Zikán, RomanUPCCI14.32100.0014.32
2Tydlačka, JiříUPCCI14.8796.3014.87
3Jarmar, FrantišekUPCCI15.3893.1115.38
4Pchálek, RenéUPCCI15.7890.7515.78
5Šindler, HynekUPCCI15.8190.5815.81
6Střešinka, MiroslavUPCCI16.3687.5316.36
7Jecha, Lukáš UPCCI18.3777.9518.37
8Svěrák, DušanUPCCI19.6972.7319.69
9Varhaníček, RenéUPCCI19.8472.1819.84
10Marek, JiříUPCCI21.5966.3321.59
11Pchálková, MonikaUPCCI21.7665.8121.76
12Šimčík, RomanUPCCI23.6360.6023.63
13Šimčík, PetrUPCCI25.3456.5125.34
14Pinček , MartinUPCCI27.7651.5927.76

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.20 realme) at 2022-05-28 18:32 +0200