Steel Challenge Cup PCC
2023-06-18
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 12: Situace 23: Situace 34: Situace 4
1Tydlačka , Jiří UPCCI47.65100.0011.5012.6512.9610.54
2Jarmar, František UPCCI48.8397.5811.4813.3012.2411.81
3Neplech, MartinUPCCI50.2494.8411.7312.8212.1713.52
4Skotnica, FilipUPCCI53.1289.7011.9014.7913.5512.88
5Skotnica , FilipUPCCI54.1588.0011.9014.7914.7812.68
6Dvořák, PetrUPCCI55.6085.7013.5815.3913.4813.15
7Dvořák, PetrUPCCI56.7284.0113.5815.3913.8813.87
8Pchálek, René UPCCI56.8083.8912.5013.8314.1616.31
9Svěrák, Dušan UPCCI64.5973.7714.0115.3314.7420.51
10Novák , Luboš UPCCI66.4871.6814.8218.9416.7915.93
11Juřica, PetrUPCCI69.9868.0914.6816.4719.1119.72
12Juřica , PetrUPCCI71.7166.4518.3516.4716.9019.99
13Pchálková, Monika UPCCI76.0962.6217.1518.2420.8119.89

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.29 realme) at 2023-06-18 19:09 +0200