Steel Challenge
2022-06-11
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Mikolášek, MartinUPROD16.34100.0016.34
2Šindler, HynekUPROD19.2384.9719.23
3Šporik, JanUPROD19.3784.3619.37
4Neplech, MartinUPROD19.6982.9919.69
5Zikán, RomanUPROD20.7478.7820.74
6Kvasnica, RadomírUPROD20.9478.0320.94
7Januška, Lukáš UPROD21.5975.6821.59
8Skotnica, MartinUPROD21.6175.6121.61
9Piatke, OndraUPROD22.3473.1422.34
10Skotnica, FilipUPROD22.4972.6522.49
11Pchálek, RenéUPROD22.5872.3622.58
12Střešinka, MiroslavUPROD24.1067.8024.10
13Foltýn, PetrUPROD24.1767.6024.17
14Videnka , PetrUPROD24.6966.1824.69
15Bindač, KamilUPROD24.8765.7024.87
16Čapka, PetrUPROD25.1165.0725.11
17Kopecký, VlastimilUPROD25.5064.0825.50
18Mikolášek, DanielUPROD25.5164.0525.51
19Jarmar, FrantišekUPROD25.7363.5125.73
20Tydlačka, JiříUPROD25.8263.2825.82
21Ostárek, RadimUPROD27.9358.5027.93
22Svěrák, DušanUPROD28.8856.5828.88
23Kašný , MartinUPROD29.4255.5429.42
24Sixta, BedřichUPROD29.6555.1129.65
25Novák, LubošUPROD30.0254.4330.02
26Marek, JiříUPROD32.0351.0132.03
27Lang , LadislavUPROD32.4150.4232.41
28Juřica, JanUPROD35.7845.6735.78
29Pinček , MartinUPROD36.9344.2536.93
30Broz, PeterUPROD37.4543.6337.45
31Videnková, AndreaUPROD38.1242.8638.12
32Pchálková, MonikaUPROD39.6741.1939.67
33Marcalík, IvoUPROD40.6940.1640.69
34Langová, PetraUPROD42.0138.9042.01
35Kozel, PatrikUPROD47.6534.2947.65
36Mikolášek, DavidUPROD53.6330.4753.63

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.20 realme) at 2022-06-11 20:32 +0200