PCC Steel Challenge
2022-06-11
Match Results - Combined

Combined
FinalNameUSPSA#ClassDivisionTime%1: Situace 1
1Střešinka, MiroslavUPCCI11.41100.0011.41
2Zikán, RomanUPCCI11.5099.2211.50
3Šindler, HynekUPCCI11.9795.3211.97
4Mikolášek, MartinUPCCI12.8388.9312.83
5Neplech, MartinUPCCI12.8488.8612.84
6Tydlačka, JiříUPCCI12.8788.6612.87
7Pchálek, RenéUPCCI13.1087.1013.10
8Jarmar, FrantišekUPCCI13.4384.9613.43
9Marek, JiříUPCCI18.4261.9418.42
10Svěrák, DušanUPCCI23.2449.1023.24
11Pchálková, MonikaUPCCI24.9145.8024.91
12Novák, LubošUPCCI25.6644.4725.66

Generated by PractiScore for Android (1.7.20 realme) at 2022-06-11 20:33 +0200